PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:44:50 |
37,71 |
2 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:04 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:12 |
|
6 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:33 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
8 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:35 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:35 |
|
10 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:35 |
|
11 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:35 |
|
12 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:35 |
|
13 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:44 |
|
14 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:53 |
|
15 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:56 |
|
16 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:56 |
|
17 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:56 |
|
18 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
19 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04 |
|
20 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:04 |
|
21 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:04 |
|
22 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
23 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:17 |
|
24 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:17 |
|
25 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17 |
|
26 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:17 |
|
27 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:17 |
|
28 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:33 |
|
29 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:40 |
|
30 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:40 |
|
31 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:40 |
|
32 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40 |
|
33 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:12 |
|
34 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:18 |
|
35 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:18 |
|
36 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:21 |
|
37 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:21 |
|
38 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
02:23 |
|
39 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
40 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:49 |
|
41 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:49 |
|
42 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:49 |
|
43 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:49 |
|
44 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:49 |
|
45 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:13 |
|
46 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:36 |
|
47 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:36 |
|
48 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
03:45 |
|
49 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:16 |
|
50 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:10 |
|
51 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:10 |
|
52 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:10 |
|
53 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
05:10 |
|
54 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
05:10 |
|
55 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:04 |
|
56 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:01 |
|
57 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:53 |
|
58 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:53 |
|
59 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:55 |
|
60 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:55 |
|
61 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:55 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:55 |
|
63 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:55 |
|
64 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:55 |
|
65 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:55 |
|
66 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:55 |
|
67 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
07:55 |
|
68 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:55 |
|
69 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:55 |
|
70 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
07:55 |
|
71 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:55 |
|
72 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:46 |
|
73 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:08 |
|
74 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:08 |
|
75 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:08 |
|
76 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:08 |
|
77 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:08 |
|
78 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:10 |
|
79 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:10 |
|
80 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:27 |
|
81 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:27 |
|
82 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:27 |
|
83 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:27 |
|
84 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:27 |
|
85 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:27 |
|
86 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:49 |
|
87 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:49 |
|
88 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:49 |
|
89 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:00 |
|
90 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:31 |
|
91 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
15:40 |
|
92 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:02 |
|
93 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:02 |
|
94 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:02 |
|
95 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
17:02 |
|
96 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
17:02 |
|
97 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:02 |
|
98 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:02 |
|
99 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:02 |
|
100 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:02 |
|
101 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:02 |
|
102 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:02 |
|
103 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:02 |
|
104 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:02 |
|
105 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:02 |
|
106 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:02 |
|
107 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:02 |
|
108 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:02 |
|
109 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:02 |
|
110 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:02 |
|
111 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:02 |
|
112 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:02 |
|
113 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:02 |
|
114 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:02 |
|
115 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:02 |
|
116 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:02 |
|
117 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:02 |
|
118 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:02 |
|
119 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:02 |
|
120 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:02 |
|
121 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:02 |
|
122 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:02 |
|
123 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
17:02 |
|
124 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:02 |
|
125 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:02 |
|
126 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:02 |
|
127 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:02 |
|
128 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:02 |
|
129 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:02 |
|
130 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:02 |
|
131 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:02 |
|
132 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:02 |
|
133 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:02 |
|
134 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:58 |
|
135 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:58 |
|
136 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:20 |
|
137 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:20 |
|
138 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:20 |
|
139 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
09:38:05 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
3 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:31 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:47 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:54 |
|
7 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:57 |
|
8 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:05 |
|
9 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:07 |
|
10 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:08 |
|
11 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:16 |
|
12 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17 |
|
13 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:23 |
|
14 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:24 |
|
15 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:24 |
|
16 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25 |
|
17 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:28 |
|
18 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:29 |
|
19 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:32 |
|
20 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:35 |
|
21 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:37 |
|
22 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39 |
|
23 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:46 |
|
24 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:46 |
|
25 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:49 |
|
26 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:53 |
|
27 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:55 |
|
28 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:04 |
|
29 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:40 |
|
30 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:40 |
|
31 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:50 |
|
32 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:53 |
|
33 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:53 |
|
34 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
02:53 |
|
35 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:02 |
|
36 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:07 |
|
37 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:11 |
|
38 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:25 |
|
39 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:52 |
|
40 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:52 |
|
41 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:01 |
|
42 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:04 |
|
43 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:11 |
|
44 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:27 |
|
45 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:42 |
|
46 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:49 |
|
47 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:54 |
|
48 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:03 |
|
49 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:30 |
|
50 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
05:40 |
|
51 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
05:40 |
|
52 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
05:46 |
|
53 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:00 |
|
54 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:00 |
|
55 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:58 |
|
56 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
08:01 |
|
57 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:06 |
|
58 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:19 |
|
59 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:19 |
|
60 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
08:25 |
|
61 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:25 |
|
62 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:27 |
|
63 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:30 |
|
64 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:30 |
|
65 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:44 |
|
66 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:44 |
|
67 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:54 |
|
68 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:01 |
|
69 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:21 |
|
70 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:47 |
|
71 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:07 |
|
72 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:41 |
|
73 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:43 |
|
74 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:42 |
|
75 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:48 |
|
76 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:51 |
|
77 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:51 |
|
78 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:02 |
|
79 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:18 |
|
80 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
12:20 |
|
81 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:22 |
|
82 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:31 |
|
83 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:19 |
|
84 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:19 |
|
85 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:24 |
|
86 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:00 |
|
87 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:06 |
|
88 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:18 |
|
89 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
15:52 |
|
90 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:37 |
|
91 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:08 |
|
92 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:15 |
|
93 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
17:22 |
|
94 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:28 |
|
95 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:32 |
|
96 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:34 |
|
97 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:34 |
|
98 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:34 |
|
99 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:34 |
|
100 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:34 |
|
101 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:40 |
|
102 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:41 |
|
103 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:49 |
|
104 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:51 |
|
105 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:51 |
|
106 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:51 |
|
107 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:51 |
|
108 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:53 |
|
109 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:53 |
|
110 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:57 |
|
111 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:02 |
|
112 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:02 |
|
113 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
114 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:05 |
|
115 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
116 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:08 |
|
117 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:20 |
|
118 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:23 |
|
119 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:25 |
|
120 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:27 |
|
121 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
18:37 |
|
122 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:40 |
|
123 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:55 |
|
124 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:58 |
|
125 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:08 |
|
126 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:13 |
|
127 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:18 |
|
128 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:36 |
|
129 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:52 |
|
130 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
20:04 |
|
131 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:12 |
|
132 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
20:16 |
|
133 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:26 |
|
134 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:49 |
|
135 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:16 |
|
136 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
22:25 |
|
137 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:50 |
|
138 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:09 |
|
139 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
32:12 |
|